ŠK Žolík Malacky
04.11.2018 11:30   7 : 0
FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
27.10.2018 12:00   0 : 10
ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
ŠK Šenkvice
20.10.2018 11:30   3 : 2
FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
13.10.2018 12:00   2 : 0
ŠK Svätý Jur
MFK Rusovce
06.10.2018 11:30   3 : 2
FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
29.09.2018 12:00   0 : 8
PŠC Pezinok
CFK Pezinok - Cajla
22.09.2018 11:00   3 : 2
FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
15.09.2018 12:00   1 : 11
MŠK Senec
NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
08.09.2018 12:00   8 : 0
FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
01.09.2018 12:00   1 : 1
ŠK Bernolákovo
FK Rača Bratislava
28.08.2018 15:00   5 : 1
FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
PFA ŠTK Šamorín
25.08.2018 12:00   5 : 0
FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
     :  
OFK Dunajská Lužná
OFK Dunajská Lužná
     :  
FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
30.03.2019 12:00     :  
FK Rača Bratislava
ŠK Bernolákovo
06.04.2019 12:00     :  
FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
13.04.2019 12:00     :  
NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
17.04.2019 15:00     :  
PFA ŠTK Šamorín
PFA ŠTK Šamorín
MŠK Senec
24.04.2019 15:00     :  
FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
27.04.2019 12:00     :  
CFK Pezinok - Cajla
FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
04.05.2019 12:00     :  
MFK Rusovce
PŠC Pezinok
08.05.2019 15:00     :  
FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
ŠK Svätý Jur
12.05.2019 11:00     :  
FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
18.05.2019 12:00     :  
ŠK Šenkvice
ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
26.05.2019 11:30     :  
FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
01.06.2019 12:00     :  
ŠK Žolík Malacky
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 12 12 0 0 48:7 36 14 21 0
2 PŠC Pezinok 12 9 1 2 67:10 28 13 10 0
3 MŠK Senec 12 8 3 1 67:10 27 12 9 0
4 CFK Pezinok - Cajla 12 8 1 3 38:18 25 11 10 0
5 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 12 7 1 4 50:16 22 10 1 0
6 FK Rača Bratislava 12 6 3 3 36:10 21 9 3 0
7 ŠK Žolík Malacky 12 7 0 5 39:19 21 8 3 0
8 PFA ŠTK Šamorín 12 4 1 7 19:29 13 7 -8 0
9 ŠK Bernolákovo 12 3 1 8 21:46 10 6 -8 0
10 MFK Rusovce 12 3 0 9 21:51 9 5 -9 0
11 ŠK Svätý Jur 12 3 0 9 6:65 9 4 -12 0
12 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 12 1 1 10 11:64 4 3 -11 0
13 ŠK Šenkvice 12 1 0 11 9:87 3 2 -15 0
14 OFK Dunajská Lužná (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0