FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
09.11.2017 13:30   0 : 2
PFA ŠTK Šamorín
PFA ŠTK Šamorín
NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
04.11.2017 12:00   5 : 0
FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
MŠK Iskra Petržalka
21.10.2017 14:45   3 : 1
FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
14.10.2017 12:00   4 : 0
OFK Dunajská Lužná
ŠK Žolík Malacky
08.10.2017 11:30   4 : 0
FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
30.09.2017 12:00   0 : 3
PŠC Pezinok
FK Rača Bratislava
23.09.2017 11:30   1 : 1
FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
16.09.2017 12:00   0 : 6
ŠK Šenkvice
FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
13.09.2017 15:30   9 : 1
Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
ŠK Svätý Jur
10.09.2017 11:00   1 : 0
FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
02.09.2017 12:00   3 : 4
MŠK Senec
FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
29.08.2017 12:00   5 : 0
ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
ŠK Bernolákovo
26.08.2017 12:00   4 : 1
FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
04.04.2018 15:00     :  
ŠK Bernolákovo
ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
08.04.2018 11:30     :  
FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
MŠK Senec
14.04.2018 16:00     :  
FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
21.04.2018 12:00     :  
ŠK Svätý Jur
ŠK Šenkvice
28.04.2018 12:30     :  
FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
02.05.2018 16:00     :  
FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
05.05.2018 12:00     :  
FK Rača Bratislava
PŠC Pezinok
08.05.2018 16:00     :  
FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
12.05.2018 12:00     :  
ŠK Žolík Malacky
OFK Dunajská Lužná
19.05.2018 12:00     :  
FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
26.05.2018 12:00     :  
MŠK Iskra Petržalka
PFA ŠTK Šamorín
03.06.2018 12:00     :  
FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
09.06.2018 12:00     :  
NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 ŠK Šenkvice 13 10 2 1 61:7 32 14 11 0
2 MŠK Senec 13 10 1 2 36:15 31 13 10 0
3 FK Rača Bratislava 13 9 2 2 39:15 29 12 5 0
4 ŠK Žolík Malacky 13 9 1 3 35:12 28 11 7 0
5 PŠC Pezinok 13 8 3 2 24:7 27 10 6 0
6 ŠK Bernolákovo 13 7 2 4 54:24 23 9 -1 0
7 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 13 6 1 6 33:30 19 8 7 0
8 PFA ŠTK Šamorín 13 6 1 6 15:20 19 7 4 0
9 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 13 5 1 7 28:29 16 6 -2 0
10 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 13 4 1 8 25:43 13 5 -5 0
11 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 13 3 1 9 24:34 10 4 -11 0
12 ŠK Svätý Jur 13 3 1 9 13:36 10 3 -14 0
13 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 13 2 1 10 17:65 7 2 -8 0
14 OFK Dunajská Lužná 13 0 0 13 7:74 0 1 -18 0